Silverrudder
Count down to Silverrudder Challenge:
until Silverrudder 2022
CMSimple plugin: Countdown Timer
© simpleSolutions

Sailonline

 

yacht

 

HF Industri & Marine

SvendborgEvent logo

Destination Fyn logo

 

Fynske bank fonden

 

Hotel Christiansminde logo

e-see

SEF Energi

Svendborg kommune logo

Elstrøm

ja faktura

 

amufyn

Det blå forlag

 

Ronstan logo

trac trac

Svendborg Havn

Oure Højskole logu

 

Bakkegaard Thurø el-service

Min båd

Skovbo Erhvervsbeklædning

Carsten Knudsen

upffront.com/

kdc Kraner

 

CMSimple plugin: Newsbox Rotator
© simpleSolutions
You are here: Participant list

Participant list 2021 (Final).

Sorting on multiple fields: Use the Shift key and mouse clicks for selecting a secondary fields

SkipperCountryMake and modelBoat nameBoat categorySail numberStart number
Michael BendfeldtGermanyBeneteau First 20SKYLLAKeelboats MiniFirst 201
Klaus Rønn MadsenDenmarkCB66 RacerBlueBirdKeelboats MiniDEN 1372
Martin HaindlGermanyCoronado 25Saint-BrendanKeelboats MiniC 25DNC
Axel EspeyGermanyDehler Sprinta SportLittle LKeelboats MiniGER 27294
Jochen KurteGermanyDehler Sprinta SportGarfieldKeelboats MiniG 34145
Lars TjørnvigDenmarkDuetNangijalaKeelboats Mini296
Eric LundquistSwedenEtap 21iKulanKeelboats MiniSWE 1717
Gry Klok ThomsenDenmarkFarr 727IKIGAIKeelboats MiniDEN 7938
Hannes MayerGermanyGranada 23volle granadæKeelboats MiniDEN 23809
Thorsten WehrmannGermanyHunter Delta 25SkagaKeelboats Mini5010
Jonas ConradGermanyJ/22JarvisKeelboats Mini1475DNC
Max EngelkeGermanyAchamboult SurpriseLuckystrikeKeelboats MiniGER 18612
Kåre Gibsholm-MadsenDenmarkJ/70JaniceKeelboats MiniDen-144813
Mathias JohansonGermanyKingfisher 20+ JRRed LanternKeelboats Mini445DNC
Alexander SchlösserGermanyKolibri 560Miss MarpleKeelboats MiniGER 5931DNC
Joerg KegelGermanyL 23n.n.Keelboats MiniSUI 320DNC
Lea GalsgaardDenmarkL23MajaKeelboats MiniDen 32517
Anders BastiansenDenmarkMelges 24Bostik Bad BoysKeelboats MiniGER 26618
Thomas BrosdaGermanyMelges 24UrlaubKeelboats MiniGER 50919
Peter SorowkaGermanyMini Transat 6.50 D2KolibriKeelboats MiniGER 74620
Ülar MARKEstoniaMini Transat 6.50 MaxiElukasKeelboats MiniEST 99621
Axel SolbachGermanyMini Transat 6.50 Pogo 2DopaminiKeelboats MiniFRA 47322
Anders MortensenDenmarkMini Transat 6.50 ProtoGeronimoKeelboats MiniDEN 18523
Fabian BuhseGermanyMini Transat 6.50 ProtoV maxKeelboats MiniGer 39324
Hendrik KohrsGermanyMini Transat 6.50 ProtoMr. BrightsideKeelboats MiniGER 41925
Jan RoggeGermanyMini Transat 6.50 ProtoNacira 650Keelboats Mini755DNC
Harald MuellerGermanyPlatu 25HonkKeelboats MiniGER-141DNC
Erik LüngenGermanySailart 19enjoy 4Keelboats Minino28
Søren Stenderup JensenDenmarkSailart19N/AKeelboats Mini?29
Bjarne GranumDenmarkSeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SESprightKeelboats MiniDNK 308DNC
Cliff FichtnerGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SEFILUKeelboats MiniGER 24331
Dieter HagenGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SECOLNAGOKeelboats MiniGER 37232
Florian StangeGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SEelblingKeelboats MiniGER 20933
Jan KoblerSloveniaSeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SEKendamaKeelboats MiniSLO 34934
Jan WilkensGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SEUbuntuKeelboats MiniGER 35335
Joachim HaslerGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SEThe Last WaltzKeelboats MiniGER7223DNC
Johannes BousekAustriaSeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SEJOINKeelboats MiniAUT 6737
Jure JermanSloveniaSeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SELenčinaKeelboats MiniSLO 12838
Luka KoblerSloveniaSeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SEYinKeelboats MiniDEN 27139
Martin BreyerGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SECHILLYKeelboats MiniGER 22640
Martin LangeGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SEOpa HorstKeelboats Mini33141
Susann BeuckeGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SE??Keelboats MiniDEN TBA42
Thomas KreherGermanySeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SESveltoKeelboats MiniGER 31043
Uros KrasevacSloveniaSeascape 18 / Beneteau First 18 SELaylineKeelboats MiniSLO 35544
Alexander LohmannGermanySeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEOnnotwoKeelboats MiniNoneDNC
Björn MeißnerGermanySeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEGleitzeitKeelboats Mini36DNC
Cord HallGermanySeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEmind.blownKeelboats MiniNOR1552447
Emeric DaryFranceSeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEGillKeelboats MiniSLO 05948
Erkkitapani HintsaFinlandSeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEAjola 2Keelboats Minino number yetDNC
Jens ThuesenDenmarkSeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEImpala IIKeelboats MiniDEN 20550
Martin Hammershøj OlesenDenmarkSeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEIvaluKeelboats MiniDEN 9651
Peter RübenerGermanySeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEDudiDudiKeelboats MiniGER 16952
Wolfgang WernerGermanySeascape 24 / Beneteau First 24 SEsurfishKeelboats MiniGER8453
Jochen ButtkereitGermanySprinta 70LorbassKeelboats MiniGER585DNC
Ortwin RulandGermanySprinta SportGRAUTVORNIXKeelboats Mini275455
Jørgen Mohr ErnstDenmarkMelges 24 Bølge BaronessenKeelboats MiniDEN 27156
Simon GanskeGermanySpækhuggerJuttaKeelboats MiniDEN 46257
Martin HusmannGermanyStir Ven 22EspritKeelboats MiniS 2458
Joerg DreekmannGermanySunbeam 22.1SchietwetterKeelboats MiniGER 8359
Hinrich RuheGermanySunbeam 22.1 CruiserSunnyKeelboats MiniGER 786660
Patrik HeinrichsGermanyT-24 by T. WibergJYNXKeelboats MiniGER-621161
Thorben BeuthGermanyWaarschip 570 plusKleine KriseKeelboats MiniGER450DNC
Morten LindøDenmarkAlbin alpha 29CazelKeelboats Small10863
Jesper MöllerGermanyAlbin ExpressGo lightlyKeelboats SmallGer 87664
Lars Vejsager JørgensenDenmarkAlbin ExpressTante OlgaKeelboats SmallDEN 85665
Markus NeitzelGermanyAlbin ExpressNUMERO UNOKeelboats SmallGER-18466
Scott MaleyOtheralbin expresssouthern starKeelboats SmallGER 23867
Tim SieversGermanyAlbin ExpressWatsonKeelboats Small95568
Florian DembeckGermanyAlbin Vega 27FyraKeelboats SmallV3359DNC
Johannes LangGermanyAlbin Vega 27GordanaKeelboats Small228370
Jens TammGermanyArchambault A27AXIOMKeelboats SmallGER 6749DNC
Morten TauchiDenmarkBanner 28 Racer MKIIICHI BANKeelboats SmallDEN 12372
Heye PetersDenmarkBeneteau Figaro 1LolaKeelboats SmallDEN 2714173
Lambert RotersGermanyBeneteau First 27.7SalahKeelboats SmallGER 649574
Patrick KohlerSwitzerlandBIGA 262MaleahKeelboats SmallSUI 0375
Thorsten GrünhagenGermanyBlu30DreamKeelboats SmallSui176
Hartmut TietjeGermanyC&C 30EWALKABOUTKeelboats SmallGER 45077
Anders RasmussenSwedenCDE 850TjaldurKeelboats Small278
Jan Pieter LoockGermanyCode 8LooRa5Keelboats SmallGER 7833DNC
Anders JönssonSwedenDehler 30 ODNo XcuseKeelboats SmallSWE 04180
Andreas DeubelGermanyDehler 30 ODCalle Dr. Antonio Jorge AguiarKeelboats SmallGER 22DNC
Hajo HenselGermanyDehler 30 ODtutto beneKeelboats SmallGER 02382
Martin KringelGermanyDehler 30 ODPLUG & PLAYKeelboats SmallGER 045DNC
Max GurgelGermanyDehler 30 ODPlay HarderKeelboats SmallGER 184
Oliver DenzerGermanyDehler 30 ODЧайкаKeelboats Small03285
Oliver Schmidt-RybandtGermanyDehler 30 ODPowerPlayKeelboats SmallGER 00286
Steen BentsenDenmarkDrabant 30MalikKeelboats SmallDen 4887
Christine BeckmannGermanyEcume de Merle cadeauKeelboats Small333DNC
Hendrik E. StegGermanyfolkebootvikingKeelboats Smallf ger 104389
Andreas GrabinskiGermanyFriendship 28ATARAXIAKeelboats SmallFs 40990
jens møllerDenmarkgranada 27mamacaKeelboats Smalld17291
Björn NötzelGermanyHanse 301PopeyeKeelboats SmallGER 800292
Björn HellerGermanyH-BoatTime BanditKeelboats SmallDEN 57193
Alexander FriedrichGermanyHiddenseeHedinsoeKeelboats Small49694
Jesper Fløe NielsenDenmarkInt. 806JoannaKeelboats Small12995
Lars ChristensenDenmarkInternational 806IngeborgKeelboats Small32096
Thilo DurachGermanyJ/80JumelageKeelboats SmallGER68097
Jörg VonderheidenGermanyJ/92SJurikeKeelboats SmallGER 801098
Bert SpangemacherGermanyJantar 26 RaceHalcyonKeelboats SmallGER 556799
Dirk MannoGermanyLA28MannOMannKeelboats SmallGER-3100
Eric UngerGermanyLA28ClaMeyKeelboats SmallGER 5DNC
Christian GossmannGermanyLarsen 28NannaKeelboats SmallGER7168102
Lars SørensenDenmarkLarsen 28ShamuKeelboats SmallD87103
Jan CarlssonDenmarkMaxi 84Good KarmaKeelboats SmallDEN 400104
Sören BlaschkeGermanyMaxi Fenix 28MeerschweinKeelboats SmallGER 691105
Volker RiechersGermanyMosquito 85PacemakerKeelboats SmallGER-6058106
Michael SørensenDenmarkNordisk FolkebådSIFKeelboats SmallDEN 836107
Petra JørsDenmarkNordisk FolkebådPegasusKeelboats SmallDEN 639108
Joachim HarpprechtGermanyOne offHarp8Keelboats SmallGer 7279109
Svend LundDenmarkPolaris DrabantBimmerKeelboats SmallDEN80110
Fred MeierGermanySaffier Sc 800PunctumKeelboats Small8 / 29111
Lasse KleinjohannGermanySaphire 27LykkaKeelboats SmallGER 13DNC
Anders NorrmanSwedenSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEAsterixKeelboats Small40113
Andreas WulfGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEAvantiKeelboats SmallGER 6947114
Bert ForsbergSwedenSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEAidaKeelboats Small103115
Christian KnopGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEÆgir 2.0Keelboats SmallGER 36116
Henrik LangeDenmarkSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEEmma´s DilemmaKeelboats SmallDEN 80DNC
Jan Markus PetersGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SENordriKeelboats SmallGER 6958118
Joachim HammerslandSwedenSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEHammerscapeKeelboats SmallSWE 47119
Johan MagnussonSwedenSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEVeraKeelboats SmallSWE 73120
Kristian EversGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEright nowKeelboats SmallGER 7218DNC
Marlene BrudekGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEHeartbeatKeelboats SmallGER 8029122
Milan TomekCzech RepublicSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SECzech MermaidKeelboats SmallCze0788123
Ole WinbergGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEFirst, Fast & FuriousKeelboats SmallGER 8048124
Peder EdmanSwedenSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEMyKeelboats SmallSWE27125
Per CederbergDenmarkSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SELet's SeaKeelboats SmallDEN 120126
Philipp LenzlingerSwitzerlandSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEEscapadeKeelboats SmallSUI 015127
Reto HuberGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEJuLiaKeelboats SmallGER6964128
Steffen HeyersGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEBOLTKeelboats SmallGER 7877129
Tobias SchadewaldtGermanySeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SEJade YachtingKeelboats Small338DNC
Urban JermanSloveniaSeascape 27 / Beneteau First 27 SERepublika Palma de CoccoKeelboats SmallSLO 058131
Freddy KristensenDenmarkSolus AltaAltanativKeelboats SmallDEN26132
Michael WimmerAustriaSUNBEAM 26ROBBYKeelboats SmallWM911133
Allan KierkegaardDenmarkX-79CharoleKeelboats SmallDen 173134
Cirkeline Catrine Skovgaard AndersenDenmarkX-79SpiffKeelboats SmallDEN 262135
Esben PilegaardDenmarkX-79RelaXKeelboats SmallD-230136
Finn DordelGermanyX-79XanthippeKeelboats SmallGER 209137
Hauke BruhnDenmarkX-79MaddoxKeelboats SmallDEN 120DNC
Jan Simon FindeisenGermanyX-79FuseltaxiKeelboats SmallG 213139
Jesper RenzGermanyX-79LykkefundKeelboats Small129140
Mads GrothDenmarkX-79SmøtKeelboats SmallDEN 387141
Max-Ole SchusterGermanyX-79EasyKeelboats SmallGER 379DNC
Michael NielsenDenmarkX-79SolbakkenKeelboats SmallDen 311143
Niklas StephanGermanyX-79LilbraxKeelboats Small305DNC
Rasmus Melbye RozentalsDenmarkX-79BussenKeelboats SmallDEN 2DNC
Jesper NielsenGermany33' one offPyleiaKeelboats MediumGER 4477146
Hasso HoffmeisterGermanyAkilaria 950WHITEOUTKeelboats MediumGER 7824DNC
Ebbe EnøeDenmarkAlbin DeltaAlbaKeelboats MediumDEN 176148
Alexander Borch-AndersenDenmarkAphrodite 101AnkerdramKeelboats MediumD-1149
Christian Peter Stephensen LübeckDenmarkAphrodite 101SkylarkKeelboats MediumDEN 18150
Johannes ChristophersGermanyarchambault 35Fliege 3Keelboats MediumGER 8135151
Stefan VossGermanyArchambault A 35OMKeelboats MediumGER 7971DNC
Robert StrobachGermanyArchambault A31LUCYKeelboats MediumGER 7375153
Rolf BeckmannGermanyArchambault Grand SurpriseJinJInKeelboats MediumGER 5560154
Jakob SinningDenmarkBanner 30 SpecSigridKeelboats MediumDEN54155
Norman RoseGermanyBavaria 31 CruiserSamoaKeelboats MediumB31DNC
Lars PetersenDenmarkBavaria 33MiniKeelboats MediumDEN 302157
Dirk GrimsmannGermanyBavaria 34FantasyKeelboats MediumG 160158
Andreas StengelGermanyBavaria 34 SpeedCharismaKeelboats MediumGER 494159
Ingo SimonGermanyBavaria cruiser 33, 2014Shangri-LaKeelboats MediumGER 7818160
Markus SprickGermanyBB10 m specialRingelnatzKeelboats MediumG1845161
Bart DesaunoisNetherlandsBeneteau Figaro 2BatfishKeelboats MediumNED 4000162
Jan B HansenDenmarkBeneteau Figaro 2The BeastKeelboats MediumDen 2163
Alexander BeeckGermanyBeneteau First 30NikeKeelboats MediumGer 6823164
Peter ZoernackGermanyBeneteau First 30TajozoKeelboats MediumGer 6916165
Martin FuerstGermanyBeneteau First 31.7Meister HoraKeelboats MediumGER 7994166
Torben BergenhagenDenmarkBeneteau First 31.7FenjaKeelboats MediumDEN 625167
Marc SchmidtGermanyBeneteau First 34.7RicochetKeelboats MediumGER6725168
Olaf HeinGermanyBeneteau Oceanis 311KatharinaKeelboats MediumGER-535169
Volker RömerGermanyBianca Commander 31Klaar KimingKeelboats MediumVS—100170
Thomas KnopGermanyBoström B31DorieKeelboats MediumDEN 592DNC
Kai MüllerGermanyBumerang 32ReturnKeelboats MediumNone (Sign V 32)172
Tomasz OdziobaPolandCaravela 950Black CaravelaKeelboats MediumPOL 20950173
Zbigniew PawłowskiPolandCaravela 950MIRJAMKeelboats MediumPOL 21492DNC
Jörg HinrichsenGermanyComfortina 32ZoeKeelboats Medium186175
Lars RosenqvistSwedenComfortina 32Lis af DomstenKeelboats Medium285DNC
Mike PeukerGermanyComfortina 32NubiaKeelboats MediumDEN 396177
Niels LaursenDenmarkComfortina 32TinaKeelboats Medium733DNC
Bjarne LorenzenGermanyContrast 33MuseddeKeelboats MediumGER 112179
Diethard StabenGermanyDehler 34PlanlosKeelboats MediumGER 7988180
John GrothDenmarkDehler 34Ø-PigenKeelboats MediumDEN 12181
Piotr HulschGermanyDehler 34LOTNAKeelboats MediumGER 88182
Rasmus ChristensenDenmarkDehler 34MirjaKeelboats MediumDEN 468DNC
Jesper ChristensenDenmarkDehler 343FriggKeelboats MediumDEN 417184
Kristian SkjærlundDenmarkDehler 343AnnaKeelboats MediumDEN-4520185
Olaf TimmGermanyDehler 35RUNGHOLTKeelboats MediumGER6335186
Jakob Richard OlsenDenmarkDehler 35 cwsCabindaKeelboats MediumDEN 272187
Matthias SchneiderGermanyDehler 35 SVDelightKeelboats MediumGER 6435188
Sven RöttgerGermanyDehler 35cwsPiccadillyKeelboats Medium35189
Manfred RadmacherGermanyDehler Optima 106Fatu IvaKeelboats MediumGER 634190
Thomas RoskamGermanyDehler Optima 106IndigoKeelboats Medium1337191
Rainer GoschGermanyDufour 34Grand CruKeelboats MediumNED 8155192
Bjarne LevinDenmarkDufour 34 PRendezvousKeelboats MediumDEN 5960DNC
Stefan DeigmüllerGermanyElan 31FindusKeelboats MediumGER 7253194
Fritz SchüttGermanyElan 310MarelanKeelboats MediumGer 7331195
Klaus JohansenDenmarkELAN 350HolyMolyKeelboats MediumDEN 350196
Niclas HolmbergSwedenElan 350VidaKeelboats MediumSWE25197
Andreas BielsteinGermanyElvström Cruiser 32EmmaKeelboats Medium160198
Per SvanbergSwedenFareast 31R GRPKuaiKeelboats MediumSWE1DNC
Hedda StolpeFinlandFarr30Sponsor WeTechKeelboats MediumFIN-46DNC
Dirk MeiburgGermanyFF 95 modFeinschliffKeelboats MediumGER 7355201
Roger KauffmannGermanyH 35SmillaKeelboats MediumG192202
Ronny JesseGermanyHallberg Rassy 31Tournesol IIKeelboats Medium67203
Andreas StenzGermanyHallberg Rassy 342HarlequinKeelboats MediumGER 7937204
Thomas KuchenbeckerGermanyHallberg Rassy Monsun 31GlunkeleiaKeelboats Medium274205
Thomas WeigelGermanyHanse 315BLACKSHEEPKeelboats Medium315206
Frank GerlandGermanyHanse 320MerlinKeelboats MediumGER 413207
Helge DameriusGermanyHanse 320EnjoyKeelboats MediumGer 151208
Klaus ArndtGermanyHanse 341ElbfuchsKeelboats MediumGER-6129209
Thomas GuttackGermanyHanse 345HaffstromKeelboats MediumGER 2306DNC
Christoph BauchGermanyHanse 350NordlysKeelboats MediumGER515211
Heiner Soth GermanyHanse 350LottaKeelboats MediumGER 6489212
Stefan BertramGermanyHanse 355Navi 2.0Keelboats MediumGER 7689213
David KortmannGermanyHanseat 69CoriolisKeelboats MediumGER 268DNC
Norbert von WisotzkiGermanyHelmsman Barracuda 35PANKeelboats MediumGER 6203215
Einar RecknagelGermanyImpala 31The BlackadderKeelboats MediumGER 7031DNC
John JørgensenDenmarkImpala 33Our DreamKeelboats MediumDEN 50217
Erik LarssonGermanyJ/100ECLIPSEKeelboats MediumGBR 2262218
Dirk FeldhusenGermanyJ/33MathildaKeelboats MediumGER 7445DNC
Kai KerstenGermanyJ/97Black JackKeelboats MediumGER 7808220
Tim BögelGermanyJ/97JoehoeKeelboats MediumNED 9097221
Jochen DenkenaGermanyJeanneau Sun Fast 3200arrabbiataKeelboats MediumGER 6163222
Michae Bergholdt DanielsenDenmarkJeanneau Sun Fast 3200JoyrideKeelboats MediumDEN 4528223
THOMAS HUNFELDGermanyJeanneau Sun Fast 3200MONEYPENNYKeelboats MediumNONE224
Udo SchallenbergGermanyJeanneau Sun Fast 3200Je VoleKeelboats MediumGER 7525225
Ole-Petter LaksholmNorwayJeanneau Sun Fast 3300PopcornKeelboats MediumNOR33004226
Frank SandbergNorwayJeanneau Sun Fast 35TussåKeelboats MediumNOR11285227
Peter DreyerGermanyJeanneau Sun Odyssey 32iJob DoneKeelboats MediumGER 6063228
Oliver RaffelGermanyJeanneau Sun Odyssey 33 i PerformanceAraoraKeelboats Mediumxx229
Claus PedersenDenmarkJOD 35 WBGrand Danois SoloKeelboats Medium4343C230
Rasmus TöpschGermanyJPK 10.10SharifaKeelboats MediumGER 7291231
Anders JohansenDenmarkJPK 10.30BelugaKeelboats MediumDEN 12232
Jonas HallbergGermanyJPK 10.30HINDENKeelboats MediumGER 8180233
Michael HoefgenGermanyJPK 10.30LightworksKeelboats MediumGER8133234
Kåre Traberg SmidtDenmarkKaskelotLouiseKeelboats MediumDEN 2235
Tonno van BemmelNetherlandsKoopmans VQ32SerdonKeelboats MediumNED 7858236
Hans Peter PetersenDenmarkLarsen 34Stine LarsenKeelboats MediumDEN 42DNC
Henning SonnenbergGermanyLarsen 34JoyKeelboats MediumGER7226238
Runar ÅslySwedenLM 30 StrikerTerraπKeelboats MediumSWE 1239
Marcus RombaGermanyMaxFun 35No Chance!Keelboats MediumGER XXXXDNC
Jan KörschgenGermanyMaxi 95Johnny B. GoodesKeelboats MediumGER 694DNC
Bjarke M. ChristensenDenmarkMaxi 999EscapeKeelboats MediumDEN074242
Jan MauffGermanyMaxi 999AkiKeelboats Medium205243
Lars Kjær SvendsenDenmarkMaxi 999AmaduesKeelboats Medium138DNC
Uwe BertholdGermanyMaxi 999Alter SchwedeKeelboats Medium7153DNC
Erik Nød SørensenDenmarkNajad 331VindrosenKeelboats Medium61246
Rolf-Peter HenkeGermanyNordborg 34Blue NoteKeelboats MediumGER 7247
Kai BögelGermanyOmega 34TimaKeelboats Medium2990248
Tom SchwartzkopffGermanyOne Off (Mamba34)MelusineKeelboats Medium638249
Marc TillmannsGermanyQueen 34Queen 34Keelboats MediumGER 15248250
Frank EckardtGermanyRommel 33LisaKeelboats MediumGER 2004251
Aljoscha NikonovGermanySalona 35Nikki-Tikki-TakkiKeelboats MediumGER 6914252
Niels ThomsenDenmarkScanmar 33TustineKeelboats Medium233253
Martin HingstNetherlandsTen2Ten 2getherKeelboats MediumNED102DNC
Ludwig FeldmannGermanyVentura 30ElisabethKeelboats MediumG 31255
Kim NielsenDenmarkvita 30AuroraKeelboats Mediumintet256
Max KäkenmeisterGermanyWesterly DiscusTakarafuneKeelboats MediumDS121257
Bernd StahmerGermanyWesterly Fulmar 32RasmusKeelboats MediumFR 34258
Hans KreesGermanyWinner 9.50MotivatieKeelboats MediumWinnerlogo 9.50259
Kai LaparoseGermanyWinner 9.50SlowMotionKeelboats MediumGER 145260
Madelon KuiperNetherlandsWinner 9.50BlissKeelboats MediumNED8218261
Christian GehrmannGermanyWaarschipFelineKeelboats Medium5927DNC
Philipp LewinGermanyX-102LINEA XKeelboats MediumG 43263
Maik LeßmeierGermanyX-312Roaz VKeelboats MediumGER 312DNC
Bernd DreierGermanyX-332XALTYKeelboats MediumGER 7190265
Jan ReimerGermanyX-332JUSTKeelboats MediumGER 7745266
Michael MüllerGermanyX-332X-CELERATORKeelboats MediumGER 6832267
Lars SchöppenerGermanyX-34x-wärtsKeelboats MediumGER 6707268
Jakob LærkeDenmarkX-342XanthippeKeelboats MediumD 24269
Jens Peter HansenDenmarkX-342X - RED DINGOKeelboats MediumDEN 69DNC
Carsten HøegDenmarkX-35Xandra 3Keelboats MediumDEN 7DNC
David TillmannsGermanyX-35JinxKeelboats MediumGER 14272
Michael HaackeGermanyX-35MAXIMAKeelboats MediumGER 197273
ANDERS SCHOUDenmarkX-99DRONNING BLÅKeelboats Medium238274
Arne C. ThielGermanyX-99LaXitasKeelboats MediumGER 604275
Frederik Klakk JeppesenDenmarkX-99HyggevoxKeelboats MediumSWE 166DNC
Jan HoltzmannGermanyX-99Jeannie-XKeelboats MediumGER 526277
Jan-Hendrik FranzenGermanyX-99Newport StormKeelboats MediumGER 535DNC
Lasse PoulsenDenmarkX-99VoxeværkKeelboats MediumDen311279
Thomas NielsenDenmarkX-99MaxxKeelboats MediumDEN 467280
Tobias BeckmannGermanyX-99SophieKeelboats MediumGER 3233281
Ulrich MartensGermanyX-99NoodlesKeelboats Medium412282
Stig Skov LaursenDenmarkXp 33X-C-PoleKeelboats MediumDEN 6842283
Rolf EngelsSwedenAlerion Express 38TyrikKeelboats LargeSWE 1284
Christer MalmrosSwedenArcona 400MoniqueKeelboats LargeSWE 131285
Kai NitschmannGermanyAvance 36LAYLAKeelboats LargeS8080DNC
Lutz SpannuthGermanyAvance 36KAROLINE IVKeelboats LargeGER 3442287
Hans-Peter LehmannGermanyBavaria 35 MatchCasallaKeelboats LargeGER 5420288
Heiko ZimmermannGermanyBeneteau First 36.7YELLA 3Keelboats LargeGER 6502289
Jan BöhmGermanyBeneteau First 36.7MathildeKeelboats LargeGER 8202290
Flemming AndreassenDenmarkBeneteau First 40.7AmarettoKeelboats LargeDEN 6101DNC
Sven KurkaGermanyBondi 36 one offBondiKeelboats LargeGER 6800292
Jens WeishauptGermanyC&C 115AsteriaKeelboats Large8140293
Olaf MeyerGermanyCB370LykkeKeelboats Large24294
Christian HeermannGermanyComfortina 38PinatzKeelboats LargeGER4326295
Lars SteenGermanyComfortina 38BonitoKeelboats LargeGER 8145296
Olaf MeewesGermanyComfortina 38OjaKeelboats LargeGER 7946297
christian faerberGermanycomfortina 39somniumKeelboats Largeger 30298
Philip HauthGermanyContessaLuckilyKeelboats LargeHTH299
Sven Christian KochGermanyContessa 35PenelopeKeelboats Large2510300
Niels HenriksenDenmarkCoronet ElvstrømChantalKeelboats LargeDN 38301
Henrik StoltzeDenmarkDehler 36 sqBlue DealKeelboats LargeDEN 191302
Daniel HeinGermanyDiva 355Freier VogelKeelboats LargeNED 6075303
Jakob NielsenDenmarkDrabant 38GeishaKeelboats LargeDEN 42304
Sibylle SchauerteGermanyDufour 36HeavenKeelboats LargeGER 999DNC
Karl Ejnar RindebækDenmarkDufour 365 grand largeFioniaKeelboats LargeDofour mærke306
Volker GmelinGermanyDynamic 35TopasKeelboats LargeGER 73307
Jürgen AsmussenGermanyFabola Diva 39OFFLEINKeelboats LargeGER 154308
Petter HegleNorwayFarr395FARRoutKeelboats LargeNOR 10576309
Peter DrostDenmarkFaurby 36MilleKeelboats LargeD-22310
Rune SchjønningDenmarkFaurby 36RosmarinKeelboats LargeDEN 092311
Matthias JetschkeGermanyFF 110TITANKeelboats LargeGER 7133312
Thomas MantziusDenmarkFinngulf 39SerieaKeelboats LargeSWE 23313
Fabius Müller-KauterGermanyGrand Soleil 40INFINITYKeelboats Large5052DNC
Torsten LippertGermanyHallberg Rassy 37OpusKeelboats LargeGER 189DNC
Christian StarkGermanyHanse 371SveaKeelboats Large306316
Jochen DohseGermanyHANSE 371JONA IIIKeelboats LargeWave371317
Urban NilssonSwedenHanse 375Ad libKeelboats LargeSWE 571318
Henning KlawiterGermanyHanse 400Gari BahariKeelboats LargeGER 7880DNC
Andreas SchipperGermanyHavskryssareNAJADENKeelboats LargeKR 150DNC
Björn SchwarzerGermanyIMX 38Catch UpKeelboats LargeGER 7727321
Morten KirkelundDenmarkImx 40XiljeKeelboats LargeDEN 9322
Thomas WollboldtGermanyIMX 40ImagineKeelboats LargeGER 6147323
Andre RövensthalGermanyJ/109JonnyKeelboats LargeGER 5449324
Björn SpångbergSwedenJ/110MajicKeelboats LargeSWE 675325
Remi ProvostDenmarkJ/112EJoyKeelboats LargeDEN 1326
Carsten RöhlGermanyJ/122FelineKeelboats LargeGER 7424327
Gerben BosNetherlandsJ/122JetstreamKeelboats LargeNED8804328
Wolf Andre SchmidtGermanyJ/35ScampoloKeelboats LargeGer7535329
Stefan KnabeGermanyJ/39 mod.Knab HornKeelboats LargeGER 6950330
Jens DwingerGermanyJeanneau Sun Fast 3600Dwinger 2.0Keelboats LargeGER 7262331
Lars MahlerDenmarkJeanneau Sun Odyssey 39 iQUAY WESTKeelboats LargeN/ADNC
Martin Walter MassenbergDenmarkKoopmans 39 AluKulutaKeelboats Large0000333
Anders HansenSwedenKracer 40KrackemutKeelboats LargeSWE-9139334
Dennis HansenDenmarkLady helmsmanOrionKeelboats Large81335
Lars MathiasenDenmarkLuffe 37MISTYKeelboats LargeDEN 192336
Per VilmarDenmarkLuffe 40.04EsmeraldaKeelboats LargeDEN 27337
Claus ChristensenDenmarkMolich-X-MeterJosephineKeelboats LargeDen-27338
Matthias HofmannGermanyNordborg 40DSNautilaKeelboats LargeGer 2339
Dennis SchiweckGermanyOE36GOYOKeelboats Large15340
Kim BaslandDenmarkOlsen 370La FemmeKeelboats LargeDEN 2014341
Troels BentzenDenmarkOne Off SloopFrisco IIIKeelboats LargeY 113DNC
Wolfram HeibeckGermanyOPen 40BlackMaggyKeelboats LargeGER 6161343
Thomas WutheGermanyPogo 36MoonfleetKeelboats LargeGER 7706DNC
Michael MatthiessenGermanySeaquest 36WildcardKeelboats LargeSWE40720DNC
Thorsten ThelenGermanySequest 36CircusKeelboats LargeGBR9495DNC
Hans-Wolfgang WieseGermanySigma 36burrascaKeelboats LargeGER 3392347
Arne Rosenkranz-EhlenbergerGermanyVarianta 37DivaKeelboats LargeJER 8208348
Henrik Boye PetersenDenmarkWasa 38LegolasKeelboats LargeDEN 9422349
Sam MärländerGermanyWinner 11.20GrietjeKeelboats LargeGER 8234350
Uwe JoswigGermanyWaarschip 1076Black MollyKeelboats LargeGeR 8047351
Jens BrandtGermanyX-119OlineKeelboats LargeGER-5105352
Jørn GrønlundDenmarkx-119CarmenKeelboats LargeDen 7DNC
DavinGermanyX-362Lille droemKeelboats LargeGer5180354
Dirk ReichelGermanyX-362 classicLillyKeelboats LargeGER—9DNC
Christian SørensenDenmarkX-362 SportXaviaKeelboats LargeDEN 1130356
Frank MantwillGermanyX-362 SportGlueXkindKeelboats LargeGER6943357
Jan AdamGermanyX-362 SportLOLIKeelboats LargeGER 8159DNC
Kim Ebler HansenDenmarkX-362 sportFiore di saleKeelboats LargeDEN 118359
Peter JørgensenDenmarkX-362 SPORTNonno StelioKeelboats LargeDEN 448360
Morten SchmidtDenmarkx-37JinxKeelboats LargeDEN 155361
Peter ScheikeGermanyX-37GLÜXKINDKeelboats LargeGER 7523DNC
Göran ArtmanSwedenX-382XusidusKeelboats LargeSWE 74363
Kræn Brinck NielsenDenmarkX-4.0ExperienceKeelboats LargeTBD364
Jens MaeckerGermanyX-40tut-nixKeelboats LargeGER 6313DNC
Sven KleinschmidtGermanyX-40MermaidKeelboats LargeGER-5799DNC
Jürgen GraweGermanyX-402MattheaKeelboats Large402367
Nicolai SehestedDenmarkXp 38SidekicksKeelboats LargeTBDDNC
Andre EngelkeGermanyX-Yachts IMX40MadameX2Keelboats LargeGER xxx369
Konstantin NeumannGermanyYlvaSylvaKeelboats LargeGER53370
tomas valling kristensenDenmarkylvajosefineKeelboats LargeD 72371
Silvio SchäffnerGermanyYlva 40BaumstarkKeelboats Large63372
Malte EkstrandDenmark45 Steel cruiserFreyaKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 1373
Holger SchroederGermanyAllures 39.9BellaluKeelboats Extra LargeGER27374
Christian RieckbornGermanyArcona 465VidaKeelboats Extra LargeGER 8017375
Michael smidtDenmarkBavariaMoanaKeelboats Extra Large42376
Jens SchmidtGermanyBavaria 40ESPERANZAKeelboats Extra Large212377
Jens LassenGermanyBavaria 40CFINNKeelboats Extra LargeGer 143378
Vincent BaguleyDenmarkCayenne 42SalsaKeelboats Extra LargeSWE 17379
Niels LaursenDenmarkComet 41 SEolaKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 15414380
Thomas WehnerGermanyComfortina 46on the rocksKeelboats Extra LargeGER 7432381
Adrian WiedenbachGermanyDehler 44LyraKeelboats Extra LargeGER 7554382
Arne Stig PetersDenmarkDelphia 40.3EmmaKeelboats Extra LargeD40383
Frank VoigtGermanyDufour 405 Grand LargeLunaSolKeelboats Extra Largeno No.384
Thomas BeckerGermanyDynamic 43RasmusKeelboats Extra LargeGER 7569385
Marco ScharpGermanyFaurby 424YemanjaKeelboats Extra LargeGER029386
Jan MøllerDenmarkGerman Frers 49 one offDream onKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 1387
Clauis GildbergDenmarkGrand Soleil 43Min JenteKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 24DNC
Erik JørsDenmarkHallberg Rassy 41ErsusKeelboats Extra Large55389
Henning Anton PedersenDenmarkHanse 461LA-MAJKeelboats Extra Large47390
Peter WredeGermanyHanse 470PeppermintKeelboats Extra LargeGER 7654391
Martin MeredinDenmarkLandmark 43Esben SnareKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 36789392
Jesper MisfeltDenmarkLuffe 40KudarahKeelboats Extra Large5DNC
Torsten HübnerGermanyLuffe 43InspirationKeelboats Extra LargeGER 5147394
Axel PachmannGermanyLuffe 44Miss FlinkKeelboats Extra LargeGER 3395
Lukas Patrick WendischGermanyLuffe 45NIKEKeelboats Extra LargeGER6366396
Birger ScheufensDenmarkLuffe 45DSSilverKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 1397
Jan ReinersGermanyLuffe 48PHOENIXKeelboats Extra LargeGER 6052398
Hans-Joachim FranzenGermanyLütje 47MarleneKeelboats Extra LargeGER 6150DNC
Robert J. KuperGermanyRabbit 2LeaKeelboats Extra LargeG171400
Gert NielsenDenmarkS&S 47PASSPORTKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 3933DNC
Axel LiebmannDenmarkSweden Yacht 42PangeaKeelboats Extra LargeGBR8502402
Roland JarlgaardDenmarkX-4.3XplorerKeelboats Extra LargeDEN019403
Hans RistnerSwedenX-41SoulKeelboats Extra LargeSWE-17DNC
Lars ChristensenGermanyX-412WuchtbrummeKeelboats Extra LargeGER6850405
Morten FriisDenmarkX-412BeetleKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 150406
Oomke MöllerGermanyX-412Blue BatKeelboats Extra LargeGER7380407
Henrik V. JørgensenDenmarkX-4³X⁴BoxKeelboats Extra LargeDEN 88408
Axel GraweGermanyX-442MopionKeelboats Extra Large442409
Dirk SchusterGermanyX-482AbsolutKeelboats Extra LargeGER 4622410
Michael M. AndersenGermanyX-55CHAMIXKeelboats Extra LargeDEN6007411
Pål StiansenNorwayXp-44Born to RunKeelboats Extra LargeNOR 15144412
Rikard RothSwedenXP-44XARKeelboats Extra LargeSWE129413
Caspar AsmusGermanyCatri 23Magna SionereMultihulls Small7414
Robert SterffGermanyCorsair 760ShakaMultihulls SmallGER 11415
Dirk HusselmanNetherlandsCorsair Pulse 600Tri cksterMultihulls SmallNED 600416
Peter LangDenmarkDiam 24 TrimaranDiam 24Multihulls SmallDEN 12417
Anders BRandtDenmarkDragonfly 25SmultronbrisMultihulls SmallDEN 25DNC
Georg HillebrandGermanyDragonfly 25 SportlibellaeMultihulls SmallGER 159419
Ruediger SchwarzGermanyDragonfly 25 sportGeckoMultihulls Small25420
Brian Kjærskov NielsenDenmarkDragonfly 800TrunteMultihulls SmallG-224421
Lars KaempfeGermanyDragonfly 800TRIMultihulls SmallGER 123422
Ulf RosskampGermanyFarrier F82 RTribelleMultihulls SmallGER 168423
André BätzGermanyFarrier F82RFlaneurMultihulls Small161424
Tobias BrinkmannGermanyMulti 23Get LuckyMultihulls SmallTBCDNC
Tobias EichenauerGermanySigmaKwatscheuleMultihulls SmallSUI-10426
Christian KrögerGermanyCorsair 31 RSDr.eiMultihulls LargeD299427
Jakob Drud MadsenDenmarkDragonfly 28 PerfomanceLanzelotMultihulls LargeDEN 2884428
Peter QuorningDenmarkDragonfly 28 PerformanceDragonflyMultihulls LargeDen 28225429
Palle B. LemmingerDenmarkDragonfly 28 SportRøskvaMultihulls LargeDEN 28113430
Tim BotheGermanyDragonfly 28PMOJOMultihulls LargeGER28177DNC
Onno ThedingaGermanyDragonfly 35FirlefanzMultihulls Large3515432
Henry PessierGermanyDragonfly 920TrikayaMultihulls LargeGER24DNC
Herbert SchuelerGermanyDragonfly 920 extremeCayenneMultihulls LargeGER 159434
Allan TønnesenDenmarkFarrier 31KekimaMultihulls Large26435
brian tønnesenDenmarkfarrier 32RMagicCarpetMultihulls Large72436
Helge von der LindenGermanyGougeon Manufacturing, Gougeon 32G32Multihulls Large6DNC
Jan AndersenDenmarkMarlin 33Black MarlinMultihulls LargeDEN 1438
Ejner KjærDenmarkOne off trimaran 33DragsterMultihulls LargeDEN 40439
CMSimple plugin: Table Tool
© simpleSolutions

This page is powered by
CMSimple plugin: Tooltip and Modalbox © simpleSolutions